natural sensual ylang & rare heartwood - Makesy

natural sensual ylang & rare heartwood™ fragrance oil

This natural fragrance oil luxuriates in the exotic aroma of natural sensual ylang and rare heartwood, a captivating blend that envelops you in a sense of mystery and intrigue. This fragrance is All Natural ISO 9235 Certified.

.33 oz / 10 ml = $4.95 ea / $0.00 per oz $3.96 ea / $0.00 per oz

2 oz / 57 g = $15.95 ea / $0.00 per oz $12.76 ea / $0.00 per oz

16 oz / 453 g = $89.95 ea / $0.00 per oz $71.96 ea / $0.00 per oz

8.34 lbs / 3.79 kg - Contact Customer Service to Order = $712.67 ea / $0.00 per oz $570.13 ea / $0.00 per oz

all-natural

carcinogen-free

cruelty-free

mutagen-free

paraben-free

phthalate-free

Discover the essence of sensuality with Natural Sensual Ylang & Rare Heartwood fragrance oil, a tantalizing blend that awakens the senses and ignites passion. Indulge in the intoxicating aroma of sensual ylang, perfectly complemented by the rare and exotic heartwood, creating a deeply captivating and alluring olfactory experience. Perfect for those seeking premium candle fragrance oils, this quality fragrance ensures a long-lasting and captivating scent experience. Ideal for soap and candle making enthusiasts, it's also perfect for those in search of wholesale candle supplies, candle making supplies and bulk fragrance oils for soap and candle making needs. This clean fragrance oil may be suitable for soap making, candle making, home cleaning, bath & body products, diffusers, perfume, room sprays, hair care, incense, and more. Usage amounts are suggestions only. Individual usage amounts can vary based on your desired fragrance strength, wax type, soap base or lotion base. See IFRA certificate for all other applications and max usage levels. Bottles filled by weight, level may vary. This fragrance is All Natural ISO 9235 Certified.

 

Safety Data Sheet 

IFRA Sheet

Allergen Sheet

fragrance notes.

properties.

Watch us make cold process soap using this fragrance. Discoloration: None
Performance: Not recommended for cold-process soap